SPIELE
01.11.17 | 2. Runde | Peter Goldsteiner | Bernardo Saraiva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Morocco F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Peter Goldsteiner vs. Bernardo Saraiva - Direktduelle
01.11.17 | 2. Runde | Peter Goldsteiner | Bernardo Saraiva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Morocco F4 | Sandplatz |
Peter Goldsteiner form & Bernardo Saraiva form
Peter Goldsteiner - letzten Spiele
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Steindl | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Ihlenfeld | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emanuel Gal | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Kos | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Zlatohlavek | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Preda | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Store - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 3-6, 2-2, - Peter Goldsteiner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Bor Artnak | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nik Mikovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Bernardo Saraiva - letzten Spiele
Aptos Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lexington Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Keegan Smith | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Binghamton Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Rybakov | 7-67, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Brydan Klein | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tulsa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Mate Zsiga | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sem Verbeek | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dzianis Zharyn | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Duda | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Yankel Zemel | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Frigerio | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uladzimir Filipovich | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Marco De Rossi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-1, 3-6, 2-3, - Bernardo Saraiva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Neil Pauffley | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 1-6, 1-2, - Bernardo Saraiva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails |