SPIELE
28.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Tim Van Der Horst | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Netherlands F7 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
18.02.97, 27 Jahre
18.02.97, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
30.09.95, 28 Jahre
30.09.95, 28 Jahre
Pelle Boerma vs. Tim Van Der Horst - Direktduelle
20.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Van Der Horst | Pelle Boerma | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hungary F3 | Sandplatz |
11.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tim Van Der Horst | Pelle Boerma | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Portugal F4 | Hartplatz |
28.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Tim Van Der Horst | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Netherlands F7 | Sandplatz |
Pelle Boerma form & Tim Van Der Horst form
Pelle Boerma - letzten Spiele
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paras Dahiya | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Liberec - Teppich | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-75, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Michl | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Tim Van Der Horst - letzten Spiele
M15 Opava - Teppich | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Liberec - Teppich | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jim Walder | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingo Herzgerodt | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Boehler | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Romain Gales | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maico Egbers | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Filipe Brandao | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illia Stoliar | 7-69, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Leny Mitjana | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-64, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails |