SPIELE
07.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Lucas Gessner | 6-0, 6-3 | Turkey F14 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
18.02.97, 27 Jahre
18.02.97, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
13.05.99, 24 Jahre
13.05.99, 24 Jahre
Pelle Boerma vs. Lucas Gessner - Direktduelle
07.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pelle Boerma | Lucas Gessner | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F14 | Sandplatz |
Pelle Boerma form & Lucas Gessner form
Pelle Boerma - letzten Spiele
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paras Dahiya | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Liberec - Teppich | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-75, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Michl | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Lucas Gessner - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6, - Lucas Gessner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Pedro Okano | 6-1, 1-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Force | 6-0, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rowland Phillips | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Finn Bass | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Major | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karl Friberg | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Konings | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Joao Hinsching | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Britto | 3-3, Luis Britto - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vinicius Ono | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Saraiva | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Giannella | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Giannella | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Assuncao Garla | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Salgado | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Portugal | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Semedo | 2-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails |