SPIELE
08.09.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | Mihail Khaldeev | 6-4, 6-3 | Russia F10 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
24.06.94, 29 Jahre
24.06.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
06.09.94, 29 Jahre
06.09.94, 29 Jahre
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov vs. Mihail Khaldeev - Direktduelle
08.09.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | Mihail Khaldeev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Russia F10 | Sandplatz |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov form & Mihail Khaldeev form
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - letzten Spiele
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Kapuskin | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Lebedev (2003) | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 6-73, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
12.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 3-6, 1-3, - Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Billy Harris | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Puzanov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Trunov | 7-63, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radimir Lutkovskii | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rok Komac | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Igor Saveljic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Greif | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-3, 3-6, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Mihail Khaldeev - letzten Spiele
Russia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Shainyan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barnaby Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mirhalim Sultonov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boburmirzo Odilov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Roman Blokhin | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Azizhon Turgunov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sardor Pulatov | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bulat Galiev | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Strokan | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Dan Added | 1-6, 0-2, - Mihail Khaldeev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kadora | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dino Bonetta | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Torres | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yousef Khamis | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Lavanchy | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sardor Pulatov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Filin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Vitaliy Kachanovskiy | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Mugtasimov | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |