SPIELE
14.10.06 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paul-Henri Mathieu | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 7-5, 6-2 | Madrid | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Paul-Henri Mathieu vs. Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - Direktduelle
18.01.16 | 1. Runde | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | Paul-Henri Mathieu | 6-4, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz |
11.04.12 | 2. Runde | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | Paul-Henri Mathieu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Casablanca | Sandplatz |
10.08.09 | 1. Runde | Paul-Henri Mathieu | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 7-5, 0-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Montreal | Hartplatz |
14.10.06 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paul-Henri Mathieu | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Madrid | Halle Hart |
15.09.06 | Viertelfinale | Paul-Henri Mathieu | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bucharest | Sandplatz |
Paul-Henri Mathieu form & Guillermo Garcia-Lopez form
Paul-Henri Mathieu - letzten Spiele
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 7-63, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Orleans Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Julien Benneteau | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.17 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Metz - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kitzbuhel - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isak Arvidsson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Mayer | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Norbert Gombos | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
29.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Rublev | 4-6, 6-1, 6-711, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximo Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Reuter | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ilkley Challenger - Rasen | ||||
20.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Illya Marchenko | 2-6, 0-1, - Paul-Henri Mathieu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Lyon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.17 1. Runde | vs. David Goffin | 2-6, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Denis Kudla | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 6-70, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Estoril - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sousa | 6-3, 4-6, - Paul-Henri Mathieu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Monte-Carlo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4, 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Gianluigi Quinzi | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sophia Antipolis - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.17 2. Runde | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Laslo Djere | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Wroclaw Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.17 Halbfinale | vs. Jurgen Melzer | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - letzten Spiele
Milan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gran Canaria - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gran Canaria - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Biella Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Steven Diez | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Timofey Skatov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Delray Beach - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Istomin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dustin Brown | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.20 3. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Tobias Kamke | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Maden | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.19 3. Runde | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 3. Runde | vs. Mario Vilella Martinez | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. John Isner | 3-6, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |