SPIELE
02.10.18 | Qualifikation | Patrick Zahraj | Tillmann Erdbories | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | Germany F14 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
09.05.97, 26 Jahre
09.05.97, 26 Jahre
Patrick Zahraj vs. Tillmann Erdbories - Direktduelle
02.10.18 | Qualifikation | Patrick Zahraj | Tillmann Erdbories | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Germany F14 | Halle Hart |
Patrick Zahraj form & Tillmann Erdbories form
Patrick Zahraj - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mees Rottgering | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskar Oliver Stuchlik | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Broom | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 6-73, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Filippo Speziali | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Tillmann Erdbories - letzten Spiele
M15 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Watson | 6-74, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Paty | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Blecha | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F16 - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Heger | 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F15 - Teppich | ||||
11.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F14 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Bucan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chris Rodesch | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Leonard Von Hindte | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Rehberg | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Souza | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 7-63, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Broekhof | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gijs Akkermans | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails |