SPIELE
22.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spain F20 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
28.02.98, 26 Jahre
28.02.98, 26 Jahre
Pablo Llamas Ruiz vs. Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko - Direktduelle
22.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Spain F20 | Sandplatz |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz form & Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko form
Pablo Llamas Ruiz - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 7-63, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 7-65, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-76, 0-1, - Pablo Llamas Ruiz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Cressy | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Marseille - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Holger Rune | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Richard Gasquet | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Bolt | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Antwerp - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-75, 7-5, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko - letzten Spiele
M15 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-71, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Hugounenq | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F27 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramy Labna | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Irigaray Guarne | Pablo Irigaray Guarne - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Perret | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Stanek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Lemos Gomes | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Mardones | 6-3, 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Moura | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vullnet Tashi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Vicente Martinez | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tony Bourcet | 6-75, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 | vs. Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Sanchez Herrero | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Kunz | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timo Lanz | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Poplawski | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Vila Antuna | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jayesh Pungliya | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Maslov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Klimov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |