SPIELE
07.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Osgar O'Hoisin | Emmett Ward | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Winnetka Challenger | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
04.05.95, 28 Jahre
04.05.95, 28 Jahre
Osgar O'Hoisin vs. Emmett Ward - Direktduelle
25.01.23 | 1. Runde | Osgar O'Hoisin | Emmett Ward | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Edmond | Halle Hart |
26.10.22 | 1. Runde | Osgar O'Hoisin | Emmett Ward | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Saint | Halle Hart |
08.06.22 | 1. Runde | Osgar O'Hoisin | Emmett Ward | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Santo | Hartplatz |
07.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Osgar O'Hoisin | Emmett Ward | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Winnetka Challenger | Hartplatz |
Osgar O'Hoisin form & Emmett Ward form
Osgar O'Hoisin - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lenny Petit | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Kock | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pere Prat Turro | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Evan Furness | 4-3, Evan Furness - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Noah Schachter | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-3, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | - | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Taha Baadi | 6-3, 6-711, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Oren Vasser | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Danil Panarin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Liam Draxl | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Emmett Ward - letzten Spiele
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Axel Nefve | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Saye | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Bulus | 3-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anirudh Rao | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Miles Jones | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Al-Amin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Frazier Rengifo | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Puello | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Bustamante | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zapopan - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Southaven - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Saye | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Logan Zapp | 7-65, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nick Lagaev | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Stearns | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Flores | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Irwanto | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Brumm | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan David Velasquez | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Edmond - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Christopher Bulus | 7-62, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Spencer | 7-5, 1-0, Paul Spencer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Eisenberg | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Elliot Bisson | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |