SPIELE
07.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Orlando Luz | Jim Walder | 6-1, 6-1 | Turkey F14 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
31.07.00, 23 Jahre
31.07.00, 23 Jahre
Orlando Luz vs. Jim Walder - Direktduelle
07.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Orlando Luz | Jim Walder | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Turkey F14 | Sandplatz |
Orlando Luz form & Jim Walder form
Orlando Luz - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Joao Fonseca | 6-3, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Liam Draxl | 6-71, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 3-6, 6-2, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-3, 2-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 6-73, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Weis | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-77, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 7-63, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristian Garin | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Renzo Olivo | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-3, 6-78, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luciano Darderi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 7-61, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Jim Walder - letzten Spiele
M15 Marbella - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 6-1, 2-6, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeudy Villar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |