Tschechien
01.06.00, 23 Jahre
01.06.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ondrej Styler vs. Petr Nouza - Direktduelle
10.07.20 | 1. Runde | Ondrej Styler | Petr Nouza | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Ondrej Styler form & Petr Nouza form
Ondrej Styler - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Robin Stanek | 1-4, - Ondrej Styler - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 6-0, 2-0, Antonin Bolardt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marek Rehacek | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ann Arbor - Halle Hart | ||||
06.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Karlsruhe - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pascal Meis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Most - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Petr Nouza - letzten Spiele
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-710, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Agamenone | 7-5, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Taberner | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Poznan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jerome Kym | 5-7, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-72, 6-2, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Biel Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Palan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Purcell | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |