SPIELE
04.11.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Olivier Rojas | Leonardo Taddia | 6-4, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Belgien
14.01.01, 23 Jahre
14.01.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
29.01.00, 24 Jahre
29.01.00, 24 Jahre
Olivier Rojas vs. Leonardo Taddia - Direktduelle
04.11.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Olivier Rojas | Leonardo Taddia | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Olivier Rojas form & Leonardo Taddia form
Olivier Rojas - letzten Spiele
M25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Slump | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miko Wassermann | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Arlon - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mees Rottgering | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harold Huens | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Hartig | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 7-65, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Cerny | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Omni Kumar | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Einig | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Seong Kim | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Raphael Lambling | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Cyril Respaut | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Dabbabi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Stevan Popovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-76 | Spieldetails |
Leonardo Taddia - letzten Spiele
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Ouzilou | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Panaras | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timothee Andriveau | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pasquale De Giorgio | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Di Vita | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Boninsegna | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Pino | 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Pustovoitenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Mateo Berge Nourescu | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei-Cristian Jinga | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Schaer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Ouzilou | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Paul Betuker | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cattolica - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Fellin | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails |