SPIELE
18.06.06 | Finale | Olivier Patience | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-4, 6-1 | Lugano | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Olivier Patience vs. Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - Direktduelle
19.04.08 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | Olivier Patience | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Monte-Carlo | Sandplatz |
18.06.06 | Finale | Olivier Patience | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Lugano | Sandplatz |
19.08.03 | 1. Runde | Olivier Patience | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Manerbio | Sandplatz |
Olivier Patience form & Guillermo Garcia-Lopez form
Olivier Patience - letzten Spiele
Belgium F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.12 Viertelfinale | vs. Germain Gigounon | 1-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.12 1. Runde | vs. Marc Garcia-Roman | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.12 Halbfinale | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.12 2. Runde | vs. Romain Arneodo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.12 Halbfinale | vs. Joris De Loore | 7-65, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.12 1. Runde | vs. Andrei Plotniy | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.12 Finale | vs. Alexandre Penaud | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.12 2. Runde | vs. Yannick Vandenbulcke | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.12 Viertelfinale | vs. Dario Perez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
France F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.12 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Szewczyk | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.12 Viertelfinale | vs. Gregoire Burquier | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.12 2. Runde | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
France F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.12 Viertelfinale | vs. David Guez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.12 Halbfinale | vs. Nicolas Renavand | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.12 1. Runde | vs. Diego Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.12 2. Runde | vs. Tom Jomby | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
France F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.12 Viertelfinale | vs. Laurent Rochette | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.12 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Sabate-Bretos | 4-1, Oscar Sabate-Bretos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.06.12 2. Runde | vs. Emilien Firmin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.12 Halbfinale | vs. David Guez | 7-67, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.12 1. Runde | vs. David Guez | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Kudla | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Minar | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.12 2. Runde | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.12 Viertelfinale | vs. Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.12 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Mitchell | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
St. Brieuc - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.12 2. Runde | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 1-4, - Olivier Patience - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.04.12 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Penaud | 7-5, 4-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
France F6 - Halle Hart | ||||
19.03.12 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Jankovits | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.12 Viertelfinale | vs. Laurent Rochette | 6-3, 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - letzten Spiele
Milan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gran Canaria - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gran Canaria - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Biella Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Steven Diez | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Timofey Skatov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Delray Beach - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Istomin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dustin Brown | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.20 3. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Tobias Kamke | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Maden | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.19 3. Runde | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 3. Runde | vs. Mario Vilella Martinez | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. John Isner | 3-6, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |