SPIELE
18.02.13 | 2. Runde | Norbert Gombos | Vladimir Ivanov | 7-61, 7-64 | Kazakhstan F1 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Norbert Gombos vs. Vladimir Ivanov - Direktduelle
18.02.13 | 2. Runde | Norbert Gombos | Vladimir Ivanov | 7-61, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Kazakhstan F1 | Halle Hart |
Norbert Gombos form & Vladimir Ivanov form
Norbert Gombos - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henri Squire | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Orleans Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 7-61, 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 5-3, - Norbert Gombos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-60, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Liberec Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Karlsruhe Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 7-62, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ilkley Challenger - Rasen | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jerome Kym | 3-6, 7-66, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper De Jong | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-78, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Zsombor Piros | 2-2, Zsombor Piros - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Vladimir Ivanov - letzten Spiele
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.22 | vs. Matthew Stubbings | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.21 Halbfinale | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Michal Mikula | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
28.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.21 Halbfinale | vs. Mattias Siimar | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Otto Virtanen | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Milan Welte | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 6-74, 1-2, - Vladimir Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kouvola - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Erler | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 6-3, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 0-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Svensson | 7-5, 1-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 7-61, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
06.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |