SPIELE
21.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Noah Thurner | Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 3-6, 7-65, 10-5 | M15 Castelo | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
27.01.00, 24 Jahre
27.01.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
27.04.96, 27 Jahre
27.04.96, 27 Jahre
Noah Thurner vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues - Direktduelle
21.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Noah Thurner | Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 3-6, 7-65, 10-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Castelo | Hartplatz |
Noah Thurner form & Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues form
Noah Thurner - letzten Spiele
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ante Petar Ercegovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Heinonen | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Karue Sell | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Palacios Plaza | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antreas Stavrou | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zach Stephens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fouzan Fahad | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuquan Jin | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jindrich Brill | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sparsh Rathi Rathi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 7-62, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Borys Chmielewski | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Verbeek | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylian Collignon | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Johnson | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Plunger | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues - letzten Spiele
M25 Campos - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Kim Godinho Couy | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fletcher Scott | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chad Kissell | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aparecida - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Franco | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasilia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Felipe Miguel | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Wilson Leite | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Coelho | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-3, 6-75, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diogo Alves | 6-75, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terence Das | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Fernandes | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Benjamin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel O'Neill | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joao Hinsching | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Varella | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails |