SPIELE
15.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Guy Michelevitz | 6-0, 7-64 | Israel F7 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Israel
16.11.99, 24 Jahre
16.11.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
23.07.88, 35 Jahre
23.07.88, 35 Jahre
Nir Vodavoz vs. Guy Michelevitz - Direktduelle
27.11.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Guy Michelevitz | Nir Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Israel F16 | Hartplatz |
15.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Guy Michelevitz | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Israel F7 | Hartplatz |
13.03.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Guy Michelevitz | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Israel F1 | Hartplatz |
07.03.16 | Qualifikation | Guy Michelevitz | Nir Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Israel F4 | Hartplatz |
07.09.15 | 2. Runde | Guy Michelevitz | Nir Vodavoz | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Israel F12 | Hartplatz |
Nir Vodavoz form & Guy Michelevitz form
Nir Vodavoz - letzten Spiele
M15 Kfar - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rohan Mehra | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Stepanenko | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timothy Gray | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Saporta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Venci Ivanov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Niv | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Kakon | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. James Ibrahim | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Gageav | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 0-4, - Nir Vodavoz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evzen Holis | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Michnev | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shadi Al Tori | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 4-2, Kris Krawcewicz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Guy Michelevitz - letzten Spiele
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ross Watson | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yankel Zemel | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Zerah | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Omer Touchmair | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Balazs Balassa | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yankel Zemel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Vejnovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Schmid | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ron Mansdorf | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ram Kapach | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ram Kapach | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Hasson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |