SPIELE
23.10.17 | Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Edan Bakshi | 6-4, 6-74, 6-1 | Israel F14 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Israel
16.11.99, 24 Jahre
16.11.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
12.12.97, 26 Jahre
12.12.97, 26 Jahre
Nir Vodavoz vs. Edan Bakshi - Direktduelle
23.10.17 | Qualifikation | Nir Vodavoz | Edan Bakshi | 6-4, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Israel F14 | Hartplatz |
Nir Vodavoz form & Edan Bakshi form
Nir Vodavoz - letzten Spiele
M15 Kfar - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rohan Mehra | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Stepanenko | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timothy Gray | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Saporta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Niv | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Venci Ivanov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Kakon | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. James Ibrahim | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Gageav | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 0-4, - Nir Vodavoz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evzen Holis | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Michnev | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shadi Al Tori | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 4-2, Kris Krawcewicz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Edan Bakshi - letzten Spiele
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oz Daniel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noam Avichai Yzrael | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Tigre Hank | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-713, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Orel Ovil | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Yannai Barkai | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Touchmair | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Viola | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaron Guberman | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 4-6, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Dekel Bar | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ran Derei | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Flores | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |