SPIELE
13.05.18 | Qualifikation | Niklas Johansson | Sylvester Emmanuel | 6-0, 7-63 | Uganda F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweden
07.10.98, 25 Jahre
12.416 $
07.10.98, 25 Jahre
12.416 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nigeria
04.04.98, 26 Jahre
10.375 $
04.04.98, 26 Jahre
10.375 $
Niklas Johansson vs. Sylvester Emmanuel - Direktduelle
13.05.18 | Qualifikation | Niklas Johansson | Sylvester Emmanuel | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Uganda F3 | Sandplatz |
Niklas Johansson form & Sylvester Emmanuel form
Niklas Johansson - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Caldes | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Bojarski | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-76, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 6-72, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nasser Alyafei | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pajulahti - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Carl Bret Parko | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Minsk - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-2, - Niklas Johansson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-2, - Niklas Johansson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Harare - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Harare - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Kunaka | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akishima - Teppich | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Guam - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Hugo Pontico | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kampala - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Accra - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Andre Gaspar Murta | 6-4, 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas Nugent | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Issam Haitham Taweel | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manama - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Sylvester Emmanuel - letzten Spiele
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-74, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Friday | 6-1, Gabriel Friday - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Augustine Stephen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Jebutu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Godgift Timibra | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Schultz | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 0-6, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Felline | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Delmas | 5-7, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Musset | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Corino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Schmid | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hassan Ndayishimiye | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Johansson | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 0-6, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Tom Jomby | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |