SPIELE
16.07.20 | 1. Runde | Nikita Volonski | Benard Bruno Nkomba | 6-3, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nikita Volonski | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
1-0 | Benard Bruno Nkomba | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Nikita Volonski | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Benard Bruno Nkomba | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nikita Volonski | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
2-3 | Benard Bruno Nkomba | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nikita Volonski | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Benard Bruno Nkomba | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Nikita Volonski | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Benard Bruno Nkomba | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Nikita Volonski | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
2-0 | Benard Bruno Nkomba | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nikita Volonski | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Benard Bruno Nkomba | |
Nikita Volonski | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Benard Bruno Nkomba | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Nikita Volonski | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Benard Bruno Nkomba | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Australien
07.09.01, 22 Jahre
07.09.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
08.09.99, 24 Jahre
10.830 $
08.09.99, 24 Jahre
10.830 $
Nikita Volonski vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba - Direktduelle
16.07.20 | 1. Runde | Nikita Volonski | Benard Bruno Nkomba | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Nikita Volonski form & Benard Bruno Nkomba form
Nikita Volonski - letzten Spiele
M25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Blake Bayldon | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rhys Searant | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jayden Lewindon | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dale Nixon | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Bruce-Smith | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Thompson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Howe | 6-1, Paul Howe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tauranga - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 7-62, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sydney Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Adam Walton | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Pawit Sornlaksup | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Blake Bayldon | 7-60, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshit Sood | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayush Sharma | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Ko Suzuki | 1-6, 0-2, - Nikita Volonski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ken Cavrak | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Li Tu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. James McCabe | 6-3, 1-0, James McCabe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Egor Khotchenkov | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radimir Lutkovskii | 6-0, 3-0, Radimir Lutkovskii - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Benard Bruno Nkomba - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Matt Reid | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Volonski | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-72, 6-4, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Cameron Green | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Max Purcell | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.20 1. Runde | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 2-6, - Benard Bruno Nkomba - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 1-6, 0-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Geelong - Rasen | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Harry Bourchier | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
05.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Rhett Purcell | 6-2, 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-70, 2-4, - Benard Bruno Nkomba - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Maverick Banes | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haru Sonton | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rob Reynolds | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Brydan Klein | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Horton | 6-74, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Bradley Mousley | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Shaheed Alam | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Johnstone | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 6-3, Phongsapak Kerdlaphee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Shaheed Alam | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |