SPIELE
30.11.17 | 2. Runde | Nicolas Santos | Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 6-0 | Brazil F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nicolas Santos | Enrique Bogo | |
1st SERVE % | 22/46 (48%) | 13/41 (32%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/22 (68%) | 3/13 (23%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/24 (54%) | 8/28 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/10 (70%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/41 (73%) | 18/46 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/87 (67%) | 29/87 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
24.07.95, 28 Jahre
20.280 $
24.07.95, 28 Jahre
20.280 $
Nicolas Santos vs. Enrique Bogo - Direktduelle
30.11.17 | 2. Runde | Nicolas Santos | Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Brazil F4 | Sandplatz |
03.11.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicolas Santos | Enrique Bogo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Brazil F12 | Sandplatz |
18.08.14 | Qualifikation | Nicolas Santos | Enrique Bogo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Brazil F8 | Sandplatz |
Nicolas Santos form & Enrique Bogo form
Nicolas Santos - letzten Spiele
Brazil F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.18 Halbfinale | vs. Joao Souza | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Eduardo Severino | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 4-6, 7-5, 3-2, Gabriel Ciro Da Silva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Joao Hinsching | 4-6, 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Eduardo Severino | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Joao Pedro Okano | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Duilio Beretta | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Merino | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Bastian Malla | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-4, 2-5, Federico Zeballos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Peru F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-4, 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Assuncao Garla | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 Halbfinale | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Christian Lindell | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Asdrubal Gobernate | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Eduardo Severino | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Christian Lindell | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Enrique Bogo - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Granzotto | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Jimenez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Martinez Garzon | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Cordoba | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 1-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Smiljanic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 7-64, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Campana | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-3, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 1-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Cristian Carteputreda | 2-6, 7-5, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei-Cristian Jinga | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails |