SPIELE
13.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nicolas Parizzia | Michael-John Every | 7-5, 6-0 | Germany F12 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
0
15.04.94, 29 Jahre
15.04.94, 29 Jahre
Nicolas Parizzia vs. Michael-John Every - Direktduelle
13.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nicolas Parizzia | Michael-John Every | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Germany F12 | Sandplatz |
Nicolas Parizzia form & Michael-John Every form
Nicolas Parizzia - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 0-2, - Nicolas Parizzia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Mascotto | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Grasso | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Corthey | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcos Lee Chan Baratau | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Matulovich | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Menezes | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alan Postay | 4-1, Alan Postay - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Correa Beguerie | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Gimenez | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Adrien Gobat | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 7-61, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Michael-John Every - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rosa | 6-3, 3-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Martellato | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 7-66, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Tavilla | 6-0, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mukhtar Andu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Len Schouten | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Troyes - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mats Hermans | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Hoogland | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Harare - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Yash Yadav | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Harare - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Paris | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kampala - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Giovani Samaha | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sebulime Sware | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Accra - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |