SPIELE
19.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicolas Demeroutis | Michael Shaw | 4-6, 6-3, 15-13 | M15 Lambermont | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nicolas Demeroutis | Michael Shaw | |
1st SERVE % | 51/79 (65%) | 40/64 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/51 (59%) | 28/40 (70%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/28 (57%) | 12/24 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/3 (67%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/64 (38%) | 33/79 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/143 (49%) | 73/143 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Michael Shaw | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Michael Shaw | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Michael Shaw | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 4-5 | |
0-0 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Michael Shaw | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
1-1 | Michael Shaw | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Michael Shaw | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Michael Shaw | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 2-3, 3-4, 4-4, 5-6, 6-8, 7-8, 9-9 | ||
15-13 |
Belgien
16.12.00, 23 Jahre
16.12.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
19.02.99, 25 Jahre
10.328 $
19.02.99, 25 Jahre
10.328 $
Nicolas Demeroutis vs. Michael Shaw - Direktduelle
19.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicolas Demeroutis | Michael Shaw | 4-6, 6-3, 15-13 | Spieldetails | M15 Lambermont | Sandplatz |
Nicolas Demeroutis form & Michael Shaw form
Nicolas Demeroutis - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 2-6, 7-62, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Massara | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Guscic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mike Urbanija | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Tomac | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Tomac | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dian Nedev | 2-6, 7-64, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barney Fitzpatrick | 2-6, 7-65, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 5-7, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 7-5, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Defilippis | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorakuly Jorayev | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Clement Geens | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Guardeno | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 4-6, 6-3, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lasne - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Schelcher Muro | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Hingley | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Davies | 7-612, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Michael Shaw - letzten Spiele
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yanick Schneider | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 7-64, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Rocha | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Poupinel | 6-74, 6-2, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Cox | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-74, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Mischker | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. George Houghton | 7-5, 1-0, George Houghton - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Leo Poupinel | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fred Simonsson | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. James Davis | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Backman | 7-65, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Simonsson | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mika Lipp | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Versloot | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jack Pinnington Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |