SPIELE
08.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nicolas Bianchi | Luca George Tatomir | 6-4, 6-4 | Italy F7 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
10.11.96, 27 Jahre
10.11.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nicolas Bianchi vs. Luca George Tatomir - Direktduelle
15.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luca George Tatomir | Nicolas Bianchi | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Italy F8 | Sandplatz |
08.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nicolas Bianchi | Luca George Tatomir | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Italy F7 | Sandplatz |
Nicolas Bianchi form & Luca George Tatomir form
Nicolas Bianchi - letzten Spiele
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Carraro | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Llanes | 6-0, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Llanes | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Cuzzani | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-78, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Martin Fumeaux | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Riquelme | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Carraro | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Britez | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-79, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Lucini | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Vescovi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Barducci | 6-3, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Rondoni | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Baez | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Luca George Tatomir - letzten Spiele
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Dimitrov | 7-65, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kancho Nedyalkov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Crivoi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Popovic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 6-2, 5-7, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 2-0, Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Delmas | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Plovdiv - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Damian | 0-3, - Luca George Tatomir - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casale - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Jan Satral | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 2-6, 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Masala | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Matos | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails |