SPIELE
26.02.18 | Qualifikation | Nicolas Bianchi | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-66, 4-0, - Aufgabe | Tunisia F8 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
10.11.96, 27 Jahre
10.11.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nicolas Bianchi vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - Direktduelle
26.02.18 | Qualifikation | Nicolas Bianchi | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-66, 4-0, Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Tunisia F8 | Hartplatz |
Nicolas Bianchi form & Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine form
Nicolas Bianchi - letzten Spiele
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Carraro | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Llanes | 6-0, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Llanes | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Cuzzani | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-78, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Martin Fumeaux | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Riquelme | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Carraro | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Britez | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-79, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Lucini | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Vescovi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Barducci | 6-3, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Rondoni | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Baez | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-0, Luca Fantini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Gusic Wan | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Christoph Negritu | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-4, 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tao Mu | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Amin Oueslati | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jelle Sels | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Niels Visker | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |