SPIELE
28.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nick Hardt | Neel Rajesh | 6-2, 6-2 | M25 Weston | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
14.11.00, 23 Jahre
14.11.00, 23 Jahre
Nick Hardt vs. Neel Rajesh - Direktduelle
28.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nick Hardt | Neel Rajesh | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Weston | Sandplatz |
Nick Hardt form & Neel Rajesh form
Nick Hardt - letzten Spiele
Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Dellien | 4-6, 7-60, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.24 Finale | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-1, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Halys | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Tristan Boyer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-74, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Enmanuel Munoz | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mathys Erhard | 7-5, 4-2, Mathys Erhard - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hady Habib | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Neel Rajesh - letzten Spiele
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Dickerson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Anderson | 7-66, 5-7, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Evans | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henry Patten | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darryl Hale | 6-1, 5-1, Darryl Hale - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfredo Perez | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Bustamante | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Austin Rapp | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pensacola - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tyler Mercier | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Koray Kirci | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Machac | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tucson - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.18 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Nicola Bakalov | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 | vs. Attila Lassu Lassu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
USA F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |