SPIELE
18.10.17 | 2. Runde | Nicholas S. Hu | Remy Bertola | 6-1, 6-4 | Thailand F9 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nicholas S. Hu | Remy Bertola | |
1st SERVE % | 33/50 (66%) | 40/52 (77%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/33 (70%) | 22/40 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/17 (59%) | 6/12 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/52 (46%) | 17/50 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/102 (56%) | 45/102 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Nicholas S. Hu vs. Remy Bertola - Direktduelle
18.10.17 | 2. Runde | Nicholas S. Hu | Remy Bertola | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Thailand F9 | Halle Hart |
Nicholas S. Hu form & Remy Bertola form
Nicholas S. Hu - letzten Spiele
Chinese Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Wei-De Lin | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chinese Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Soichiro Moritani | 6-4, 5-1, Soichiro Moritani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 7-64, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.18 Halbfinale | vs. Maverick Banes | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Haru Inoue | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 7-5, 6-75, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Singapore F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.18 Finale | vs. Maverick Banes | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.18 Halbfinale | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-4, 6-78, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Clement Larriere | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Singapore F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Takuto Niki | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Singapore F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.18 Halbfinale | vs. Soichiro Moritani | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Nolan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Abadia | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
USA F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Karue Sell | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Florian Lakat | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Andre Goransson | 3-6, 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Le Gosier - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jody Maginley | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sander Gille | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Deiton Baughman | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F2 - Rasen | ||||
07.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Mitchell | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Harper | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F1 - Rasen | ||||
01.03.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Harry Bourchier | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Remy Bertola - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-1, 6-77, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Loann Massard | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mae Malige | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Otto Virtanen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-74, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Karl Friberg | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sander Jong | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-71, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails |