SPIELE
18.05.09 | 1. Runde | Nicholas Edlefsen | Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 6-3, 6-3 | Mexico F6 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
21.07.84, 39 Jahre
21.07.84, 39 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nicholas Edlefsen vs. Jose Hernandez-Fernandez - Direktduelle
18.05.09 | 1. Runde | Nicholas Edlefsen | Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Mexico F6 | Sandplatz |
Nicholas Edlefsen form & Jose Hernandez-Fernandez form
Nicholas Edlefsen - letzten Spiele
Mexico F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.13 1. Runde | vs. Alex Llompart | 7-68, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.13 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Gallardo-Valles | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Houston - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Borvanov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Nevolo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wesley Bertsch | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keith R Whittingham | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.13 Viertelfinale | vs. Erik Chvojka | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.13 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Surreaux | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.13 1. Runde | vs. Yannik Reuter | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.13 2. Runde | vs. Daniel King-Turner | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul Eli De La Torre | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.13 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Krainik | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.13 Qualifikation | vs. Konstantin Lazarov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.13 2. Runde | vs. Miguel Gallardo-Valles | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
San Jose - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phillip Simmonds | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Aptos Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.10 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raven Klaasen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.10 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel C. Hoffman | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
San Jose - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.10 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Jr. Bogomolov | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.09 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Rowe | 6-73, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.09 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.09 1. Runde | vs. Roman Borvanov | 0-6, 7-66, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.09 1. Runde | vs. Victor Romero | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.09 1. Runde | vs. Vlademyros Mavropoulos-Stoliarenko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.09 2. Runde | vs. Christopher Racz | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.09 Viertelfinale | vs. Todd Paul | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.09 1. Runde | vs. Luis Diaz-Barriga | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bulgaria F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.09 1. Runde | vs. Serafim Grozev | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Aptos Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.09 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuichi Sugita | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Winnetka Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.09 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frederic Niemeyer | 6-4, 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez - letzten Spiele
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Hugo Dellien | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Morelos Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 7-62, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Evan Zhu | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Holger Rune | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 5-7, 7-65, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santo Domingo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 6-74, 7-67, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 3. Runde | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 | vs. Pablo Cuevas | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.19 | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 Finale | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Donostia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Benedetto - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 3. Runde | vs. Federico Gaio | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 1-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Perugia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cuneo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.19 Finale | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-76, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |