SPIELE
25.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Niccolo Inserra | Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Tunisia F42 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
20.07.99, 24 Jahre
20.07.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
12.12.99, 24 Jahre
12.12.99, 24 Jahre
Niccolo Inserra vs. Maxim Krapivin - Direktduelle
25.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Niccolo Inserra | Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F42 | Hartplatz |
Niccolo Inserra form & Maxim Krapivin form
Niccolo Inserra - letzten Spiele
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milo Gazivoda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Kirchlechner | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Parenti | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Casinalbo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Salomone | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Gobbi | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Sikman | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agassi Tomegah | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Peter Nagy | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jake Hersey | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 3-6, 0-3, - Niccolo Inserra - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alasdair Knox | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ons Daaloul | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Reboul | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Appiano - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Maxim Krapivin - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Musa Eren Bas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demir Halisdemir | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuquan Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Debraj Banerjee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrej Nedic | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zekai Li | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Jovicic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |