SPIELE
13.05.18 | Qualifikation | Naoki Takeda | Dustin Goldenberg | 5-0, - Aufgabe | Tunisia F19 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Japan
11.06.93, 30 Jahre
10.624 $
11.06.93, 30 Jahre
10.624 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
27.09.90, 33 Jahre
27.09.90, 33 Jahre
Naoki Takeda vs. Dustin Goldenberg - Direktduelle
13.05.18 | Qualifikation | Naoki Takeda | Dustin Goldenberg | 5-0, Dustin Goldenberg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Tunisia F19 | Hartplatz |
Naoki Takeda form & Dustin Goldenberg form
Naoki Takeda - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-2, 5-7, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Koray Kirci | 7-60, 3-0, Koray Kirci - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Connor Farren | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Guam - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Sho Katayama | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 6-71, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Scott Duncan | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Addison | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Harry Bourchier | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Evans | 6-73, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joseph W. Van Meter | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Albury - Rasen | ||||
24.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Jacob Gamble | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.19 Halbfinale | vs. Agustin Velotti | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 1-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-4, 6-73, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akim Zarichanskyy | 1-0, Akim Zarichanskyy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F41 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Andras Necz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Shrolik | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Jalpota | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Dustin Goldenberg - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gillian Osmont | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Dagan | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lj Fick | 7-66, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wian Roothman | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Cahn | 4-6, 1-5, - Dustin Goldenberg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Haadin Bava | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vassili Psaltopoulos | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haadin Bava | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Bisong Bikom | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 3-6, 7-64, 15-17 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Opeyemi Agunbiade | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raheel Manji | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Munashe Chingono | 6-75, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Houston - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Samardzic | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F42 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F41 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jules Vauthier | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Loncarevic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsimafei Basalyha | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Roman Boychuk | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Omar Elkadi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pratheek Mandalapu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |