SPIELE
26.02.18 | Qualifikation | Naoki Takeda | Arthur Reymond | 6-3, 6-3 | Tunisia F8 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Japan
11.06.93, 30 Jahre
10.624 $
11.06.93, 30 Jahre
10.624 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Naoki Takeda vs. Arthur Reymond - Direktduelle
26.02.18 | Qualifikation | Naoki Takeda | Arthur Reymond | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F8 | Hartplatz |
Naoki Takeda form & Arthur Reymond form
Naoki Takeda - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-2, 5-7, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Koray Kirci | 7-60, 3-0, Koray Kirci - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Connor Farren | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Guam - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Sho Katayama | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 6-71, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Scott Duncan | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Addison | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Harry Bourchier | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Evans | 6-73, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joseph W. Van Meter | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Albury - Rasen | ||||
24.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Jacob Gamble | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.19 Halbfinale | vs. Agustin Velotti | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 1-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-4, 6-73, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akim Zarichanskyy | 1-0, Akim Zarichanskyy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F41 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Andras Necz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Shrolik | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Jalpota | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Arthur Reymond - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-710, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Karlsruhe Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Matyas Cerny | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Schoenhaus | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Paul Inchauspe | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Wessels | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 Finale | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.23 Halbfinale | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Tim Handel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Teppich | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Alastair Gray | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Rigele Te | 7-64, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-2, 6-74, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 Finale | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |