SPIELE
03.01.18 | 2. Runde | Nam Hoang Ly | Alberto Lim | 7-610, 6-2 | Hong Kong | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nam Hoang Ly | Alberto Lim | |
1st SERVE % | 53/73 (73%) | 44/63 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/53 (57%) | 29/44 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/20 (70%) | 6/19 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/5 (100%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/63 (44%) | 29/73 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/136 (53%) | 64/136 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Philippinen
18.05.99, 24 Jahre
18.05.99, 24 Jahre
Nam Hoang Ly vs. Alberto Lim - Direktduelle
03.01.18 | 2. Runde | Nam Hoang Ly | Alberto Lim | 7-610, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz |
Nam Hoang Ly form & Alberto Lim form
Nam Hoang Ly - letzten Spiele
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 New - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Sander Jong | 6-74, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Karan Singh | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mandya - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sydney Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Alberto Lim - letzten Spiele
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 7-64, 4-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yi Zhou | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ghanim Al Sulaiti | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Covato | 2-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | - Alberto Lim - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-76, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Jones | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Humberto Diaz Richard | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.19 | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
USA F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.18 | vs. David Agung Susanto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
China F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaoyu He | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiajun He | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
China F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jianhui Li | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Tang | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.18 2. Runde | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-710, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Ching Lam | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yuto Sakai | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophiaan Abd Wahab | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Murray | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | Spieldetails |