SPIELE
24.03.18 | Finale | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | Arjun Kadhe | 6-3, 6-3 | India F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Arjun Kadhe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 0-1 | |
1-1 | Arjun Kadhe | |
0-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
1-2 | Arjun Kadhe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
2-2 | Arjun Kadhe | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Arjun Kadhe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
4-2 | Arjun Kadhe | |
0-0, 30-40 | ||
4-3 | Arjun Kadhe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Arjun Kadhe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
1-0 | Arjun Kadhe | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A | ||
1-1 | Arjun Kadhe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 2-2 | |
3-2 | Arjun Kadhe | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
3-3 | Arjun Kadhe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Arjun Kadhe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth vs. Arjun Kadhe - Direktduelle
24.03.18 | Finale | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | Arjun Kadhe | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | India F4 | Sandplatz |
03.03.18 | Finale | Arjun Kadhe | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | India F1 | Hartplatz |
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth form & Arjun Kadhe form
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth - letzten Spiele
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rahul Dhokia | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Quesada Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Memphis - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jake Trondson | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahej Maker | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
Losinj Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 7-63, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Zane Khan | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Faisal Qamar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandesh Dattatray Kurale | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Zane Khan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Augsburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. N.Sriram Balaji | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Shintaro Imai | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vercelli - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Filippo Moroni | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Luca Prevosto | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Arjun Kadhe - letzten Spiele
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Mena | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Yang | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Linang Xiao | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Blois Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Vilnius Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koki Matsuda | 5-7, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koki Matsuda | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naru Shirafuji | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Terence Atmane | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-74, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Toulouse Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 0-1, - Arjun Kadhe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dali Blanch | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Perugia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prostejov Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |