SPIELE
23.01.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nikita Mashtakov | Hyeong Don Kim | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Turkey F3 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
05.05.93, 30 Jahre
05.05.93, 30 Jahre
Nikita Mashtakov vs. Hyeong Don Kim - Direktduelle
04.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nikita Mashtakov | Hyeong Don Kim | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Turkey F5 | Sandplatz |
23.01.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nikita Mashtakov | Hyeong Don Kim | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F3 | Hartplatz |
Nikita Mashtakov form & Hyeong Don Kim form
Nikita Mashtakov - letzten Spiele
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 7-62, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tim Heger | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Angeli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 7-68, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Milan Drinic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Miha Vetrih | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Kyiv Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Rybakov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-77, 1-4, - Nikita Mashtakov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Martins Podzus | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Hyeong Don Kim - letzten Spiele
M25 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Woodam Song | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sechan Eum | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geun Jun Kim | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ki Bum Kim | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geni Inoue | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Seong Taek Im | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Hogi Kang | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jungwon Park | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dae-Hee Lee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Oh-Hee Kwon | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A-Ram Kim | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dae-Hee Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 1-0, Dae-Hee Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A-Ram Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kangjae Kim | 6-3, 4-1, Kangjae Kim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Young-Hoon Jeong | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Chong Shin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Ata Kalayicioglu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emir Tamer | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Adnaoui | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammet Haylaz | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ho-Min Kang | 0-6, 6-1, 6-76 | Spieldetails |