SPIELE
05.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mousheg Hovhannisyan | Jesse Ross | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Claremont | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
04.10.91, 32 Jahre
17.989 $
04.10.91, 32 Jahre
17.989 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
22.04.95, 29 Jahre
22.04.95, 29 Jahre
Mousheg Hovhannisyan vs. Jesse Ross - Direktduelle
05.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mousheg Hovhannisyan | Jesse Ross | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Claremont | Hartplatz |
Mousheg Hovhannisyan form & Jesse Ross form
Mousheg Hovhannisyan - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Grills | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hunter Heck | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Maier | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shabaz | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 0-6, 0-2, - Mousheg Hovhannisyan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Tyler Mercier | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Joseph W. Van Meter | 7-68, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Connor Farren | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 2-6, 0-3, - Mousheg Hovhannisyan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Conor Berg | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-711, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tucson - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierce Brazil Rollins | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gage Brymer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Ross | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucson - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Siphosothando Montsi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonah Wilson | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jake Sands | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
USA F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Alan Kohen | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Jesse Ross - letzten Spiele
M25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Kielbowicz | 6-75, 1-2, - Jesse Ross - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yaron Guberman | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bega | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Cigna | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pontedera - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Lambling | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Abadia | 5-7, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pattanapong Borisutpong | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Harry Bourchier | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucson - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arsav Mohanty | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Lapides | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |