SPIELE
23.10.18 | Qualifikation | Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | Alexander Ovcharov | 6-3, 6-4 | Tunisia F37 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Algerien
12.09.96, 27 Jahre
12.491 $
12.09.96, 27 Jahre
12.491 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
17.06.98, 25 Jahre
11.748 $
17.06.98, 25 Jahre
11.748 $
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf vs. Alexander Ovcharov - Direktduelle
23.10.18 | Qualifikation | Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | Alexander Ovcharov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F37 | Hartplatz |
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf form & Alexander Ovcharov form
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Vola | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bolla | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cosimo Banti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 1-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 6-73, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-2, 2-0, Igor Kudriashov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Schold | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edilson Jose De Arauje Rosa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fred Simonsson | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Chiu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Angeloni | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrin Casanova | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eldin Nokic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chirag Duhan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-4, 5-7, 16-14 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Denis Petak | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-3, 2-0, Aleksandr Lobanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Perfetti | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Alexander Ovcharov - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Trunov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Trocker | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Osminkin | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Jirousek | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |