SPIELE
23.10.17 | Qualifikation | Mirko Cutuli | Marco De Rossi | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Italy F35 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
San Marino
27.06.97, 26 Jahre
16.881 $
27.06.97, 26 Jahre
16.881 $
Mirko Cutuli vs. Marco De Rossi - Direktduelle
23.10.17 | Qualifikation | Mirko Cutuli | Marco De Rossi | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Italy F35 | Sandplatz |
Mirko Cutuli form & Marco De Rossi form
Mirko Cutuli - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-74, 0-1, - Mirko Cutuli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Antonio Azar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Kevin Chahoud | 6-0, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Antonio Azar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piombino - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Matteo Martineau | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Rossi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Musialek | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 1-4, - Mirko Cutuli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Glenn Smits | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cuneo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Koray Kirci | 1-6, 6-3, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casale - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Pascal Meis | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Roggero | 5-7, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Jakob Sude | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Florent Diep | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 1-6, 2-3, - Mirko Cutuli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 1-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 0-3, - Mirko Cutuli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanik Kaelin | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Marco De Rossi - letzten Spiele
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-63, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emanuele Bastia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Mascarini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Marino - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cattolica - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gola | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ritabrata Sarkar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Teppich | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Brady | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Gervail | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Andrieu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demid Gorbachev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Artur Khairutdinov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 5-7, 7-64, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 7-64, 6-75, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Reveniau | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |