SPIELE
29.06.17 | 2. Runde | Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | Dragos Constantin Ignat | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | Romania F5 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | Dragos Constantin Ignat | |
1st SERVE % | 78/112 (70%) | 60/101 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 47/78 (60%) | 34/60 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/34 (35%) | 20/41 (49%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/12 (67%) | 7/12 (58%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 47/101 (47%) | 53/112 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 106/213 (50%) | 107/213 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 8 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
13.02.93, 31 Jahre
21.814 $
13.02.93, 31 Jahre
21.814 $
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat - Direktduelle
29.06.17 | 2. Runde | Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | Dragos Constantin Ignat | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Romania F5 | Sandplatz |
28.07.14 | Qualifikation | Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | Dragos Constantin Ignat | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Romania F10 | Sandplatz |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan form & Dragos Constantin Ignat form
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuele Pieri | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bora Sengul | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Faris Hadir Jr | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Blois Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Ion | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Bakker | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Cano | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Naharro | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucca Pinto | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Niccolo Catini | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Dragos Constantin Ignat - letzten Spiele
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Bill | 6-3, 2-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radoslav Shandarov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-77, 0-1, - Dragos Constantin Ignat - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Simeunovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Mizrahi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Eduard Dumitru | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 0-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 4-6, 7-611, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Magureanu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Price | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vyshkovo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pensacola - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |