SPIELE
21.01.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Milos Sekulic | Arthur Hugounenq | 6-3, 6-2 | Spain F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
08.06.00, 23 Jahre
08.06.00, 23 Jahre
Milos Sekulic vs. Arthur Hugounenq - Direktduelle
21.01.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Milos Sekulic | Arthur Hugounenq | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Spain F2 | Sandplatz |
Milos Sekulic form & Arthur Hugounenq form
Milos Sekulic - letzten Spiele
Sweden F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Rikard Roos | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Svensson | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Styler | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Garry Tokas | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramazan Nureev | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Styler | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hady Habib | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Johnson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Largo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Alvarez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Hugounenq | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Largo | 7-62, 1-0, Hugo Largo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Filin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Valdo Randpere | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Norfeldt | 2-6, 6-0, 2-1, David Norfeldt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Filin | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F2 - Teppich | ||||
24.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Filin | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Linus Frost | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Arthur Hugounenq - letzten Spiele
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
27.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pierre | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pierre | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F22 - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yanais Laurent | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jerome Catalan | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marcos Torralbo-Albos | 6-2, 4-6, 4-1, Marcos Torralbo-Albos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karan Lalchandani | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Bernal Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-3, 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F27 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Maas | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
France F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Thivant | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Cammarata | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Sekulic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flemming Peters | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |