SPIELE
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Miles Jones | Richard Thongoana | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
26.12.00, 23 Jahre
26.12.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Südafrika
20.07.99, 24 Jahre
20.07.99, 24 Jahre
Miles Jones vs. Richard Thongoana - Direktduelle
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Miles Jones | Richard Thongoana | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Miles Jones form & Richard Thongoana form
Miles Jones - letzten Spiele
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Vito Tonejc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angel Guerrero Melgar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Nunez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Padilla Cote | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seth Carlson | Seth Carlson - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Jones | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pranav Kumar | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Porras | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Simone Agostini | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Duval | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-74, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Mckay | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emmett Ward | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elijah Strode | 6-74, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Kareem Allaf | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dunstan De Noon | Dunstan De Noon - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails |
Richard Thongoana - letzten Spiele
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jeremie Casabon | 7-64, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Rosensteel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miles Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Jones | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F35 - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Arcila | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Cahn | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Paul | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lefa Ashley Sibanda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Connor Farren | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demark Schulze | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Dittmer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |