SPIELE
22.01.17 | 1. Runde | Mikhail Sokolovskiy | Kody Pearson | 6-4, 6-2 | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
0-1 | Kody Pearson | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Kody Pearson | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Kody Pearson | |
0-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Kody Pearson | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Kody Pearson | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Kody Pearson | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Kody Pearson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Kody Pearson | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Kody Pearson | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Russland
15.03.99, 25 Jahre
15.03.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mikhail Sokolovskiy vs. Kody Pearson - Direktduelle
22.01.17 | 1. Runde | Mikhail Sokolovskiy | Kody Pearson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
Mikhail Sokolovskiy form & Kody Pearson form
Mikhail Sokolovskiy - letzten Spiele
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rosenzweig | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Blekher | 5-7, 7-68, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Tatyanin | 6-2, 6-75, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Korneev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Maciag | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.18 | vs. Victor Haddad | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
USA F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 | vs. Juan Manuel Motta | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Haru Inoue | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-0, 3-0, Nicholas Bybel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Daciek | 7-62, 1-0, Patrick Daciek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Storck | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tam Trinh | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicaise Muamba | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 | vs. Mario Jakovljevic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Dunbar | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Richard Muzaev | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-63, 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iori Yoshida | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Kody Pearson - letzten Spiele
M25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. James Watt | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luke Sorensen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Shintaro Imai | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Linang Xiao | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sydney Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koki Matsuda | 4-6, 6-711 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Blake Mott | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jayden Court | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. James Watt | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Blake Mott | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Corey Gaal | 2-0, Corey Gaal - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Walkin | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maximus Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Francois Musitelli | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |