SPIELE
11.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mikhail Korovin | Dariusz Lipka | 6-1, 6-2 | Spain F5 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
02.09.87, 36 Jahre
02.09.87, 36 Jahre
Mikhail Korovin vs. Dariusz Lipka - Direktduelle
11.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mikhail Korovin | Dariusz Lipka | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Spain F5 | Sandplatz |
Mikhail Korovin form & Dariusz Lipka form
Mikhail Korovin - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Parisca | - | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 3-0, Lawrence Bataljin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyor - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-65, 5-6, - Mikhail Korovin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Laurent Rochette | 2-4, - Mikhail Korovin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-0, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Dariusz Lipka - letzten Spiele
Uganda F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ansu Bhuyan | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Johansson | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Bossel | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Tatyanin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Sanchez Pradillo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Schmid | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Mora | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.18 | vs. Samy Grace | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Sumit Nagal | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Escandell Juan | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Giuliano Benedetti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Skander Ben Abdallah | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Gibril Diarra | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patryk Krolik | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Trapp | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Grzegorczyk | 0-6, 6-3, 1-3, - Dariusz Lipka - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Poland F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Di Prima | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mehrdad Shahidipour | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Vaise | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |