SPIELE
17.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mike Urbanija | Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Belgien
16.12.00, 23 Jahre
16.12.00, 23 Jahre
Mike Urbanija vs. Nicolas Demeroutis - Direktduelle
17.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mike Urbanija | Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Mike Urbanija form & Nicolas Demeroutis form
Mike Urbanija - letzten Spiele
M25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vuk David Stramput | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 2-3, - Mike Urbanija - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Guscic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuji Arimura | 6-4, 0-2, - Mike Urbanija - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Arda Azkara | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Holger Rune | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Michal Marko | 6-4, 2-0, Michal Marko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Schlieren - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mischa Lanz | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Parchomovskij | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-1, 7-611 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Martinetti | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rob Reynolds | 6-4, 0-2, - Mike Urbanija - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Nicolas Demeroutis - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 2-6, 7-62, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Massara | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Guscic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mike Urbanija | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Tomac | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Tomac | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dian Nedev | 2-6, 7-64, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barney Fitzpatrick | 2-6, 7-65, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 5-7, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 7-5, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Defilippis | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorakuly Jorayev | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Clement Geens | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Guardeno | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 4-6, 6-3, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lasne - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Schelcher Muro | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Hingley | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Davies | 7-612, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |