SPIELE
02.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Miguel Damas | Paulo Fernandes | 7-5, 7-61 | M15 Faro | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
08.04.99, 24 Jahre
08.04.99, 24 Jahre
Miguel Damas vs. Paulo Fernandes - Direktduelle
02.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Miguel Damas | Paulo Fernandes | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | M15 Faro | Hartplatz |
Miguel Damas form & Paulo Fernandes form
Miguel Damas - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 5-7, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Darwin Blanch | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Summers | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Martineau | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. John Echeverria | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Finale | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-69, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-4, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Peter Heller | 6-2, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Paulo Fernandes - letzten Spiele
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Maia | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Maia | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Henrique Rocha | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 7-5, 6-75, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 4-6, 0-1, - Paulo Fernandes - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Pinho | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolaj Talimaa | 4-6, 7-5, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Oliveira - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Brancal | - Paulo Fernandes - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elyas Abdulnabi | - Paulo Fernandes - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Terence Das | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hamad Abdulaal | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Martin Beran | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-1, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |