SPIELE
20.03.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Michael Zhu | Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 6-4, 6-2 | Egypt F10 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
25.07.97, 26 Jahre
25.07.97, 26 Jahre
Michael Zhu vs. Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin - Direktduelle
20.03.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Michael Zhu | Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Egypt F10 | Hartplatz |
Michael Zhu form & Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin form
Michael Zhu - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-0, 1-6, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Meduri | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Berti | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-3, 4-0, Sebastian Eriksson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mika Brunold | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seongbin Sim | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Younes Jenkins | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Florent Bax | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Tao Mu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-68, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Aljaz Kirbis | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin - letzten Spiele
Spain F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inigo Mendieta | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2-6, 2-5, - Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Hugo Daubias | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Soufiane El Mesbahi | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Raleigh Smith | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Adnaoui | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Ruepke | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Bradley Mousley | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Bourchier | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Lavanchy | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-65, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Vallejo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Rose | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Lennert Van Der Linden | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pelle Boerma | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Erroll Lawrence | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Aldin Setkic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.17 2. Runde | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanishk Kumar Handa | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksawery Pociej | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Luis Sangroniz Ojer | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |