SPIELE
02.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Matteo Masala | Sam Ryan Ziegann | 6-2, 6-1 | Italy F32 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
25.07.98, 25 Jahre
25.07.98, 25 Jahre
Matteo Masala vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann - Direktduelle
02.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Matteo Masala | Sam Ryan Ziegann | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Italy F32 | Sandplatz |
Matteo Masala form & Sam Ryan Ziegann form
Matteo Masala - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Noskin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Joao Pedro Sorgi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Prevosto | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Mertens | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudy Richter | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Lebedyn | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mick Veldheer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Gatev | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Sam Ryan Ziegann - letzten Spiele
M25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Loccisano | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Woerndle | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Hulme | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-3, 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. James McCabe | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Walkin | 7-69, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ethan Cook | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Harrison Adams | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Harry Pugh | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Stephens | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mason Naumovski | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oren Vasser | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Phijidvijan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mason Naumovski | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Omar Jasika | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ethan Dunn | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blake Bayldon | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cooper Wilkinson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flynn Caruana | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jake Delaney | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Jesser | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Shepp | 3-6, 7-66, 4-10 | Spieldetails |