SPIELE
18.12.17 | Qualifikation | Matteo Martineau | Luc Fomba | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Qatar F6 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
22.02.99, 25 Jahre
22.02.99, 25 Jahre
Matteo Martineau vs. Luc Fomba - Direktduelle
18.12.17 | Qualifikation | Matteo Martineau | Luc Fomba | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Qatar F6 | Hartplatz |
Matteo Martineau form & Luc Fomba form
Matteo Martineau - letzten Spiele
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mae Malige | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Fognini | 7-67, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Marius Copil | 6-75, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabio Fognini | Fabio Fognini - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Metz - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominic Thiem | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 7-64, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Nys | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Fognini | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Luc Fomba - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lannion - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Loan Lestir | 7-67, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 7-62, 6-76, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Columbus - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Learner Tien | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. J Mercer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ian Bracks | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matthis Ross | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Noah Steinhausen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Philippe Renard | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liova Ajavon | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 6-2, 6-75, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Rocha | 7-66, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-4, 6-74, 4-10 | Spieldetails |