SPIELE
27.11.17 | Qualifikation | Matej Vocel | Lukas Vejvara | 6-2, 7-5 | Czech Republic | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
26.03.97, 27 Jahre
26.03.97, 27 Jahre
Matej Vocel vs. Lukas Vejvara - Direktduelle
27.11.17 | Qualifikation | Matej Vocel | Lukas Vejvara | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Halle Hart |
15.05.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Matej Vocel | Lukas Vejvara | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Sandplatz |
12.07.16 | 1. Runde | Matej Vocel | Lukas Vejvara | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Sandplatz |
11.07.16 | Qualifikation | Lukas Vejvara | Matej Vocel | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Matej Vocel form & Lukas Vejvara form
Matej Vocel - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mat Epee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Nagel | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 7-63, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josh Reid | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 7-61, 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mashari Nawaf | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Lusovsky | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Serazhetdinov | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Karl Friberg | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Hnidets | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-3, 5-7, 0-2, - Matej Vocel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 6-73, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Lukas Vejvara - letzten Spiele
Austria F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 2-5, - Lukas Vejvara - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Austria F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Schmidt | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Aplienz | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Dusek | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Etienne Donnet | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Chien | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Chien | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Casati | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Prihoda | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Matej Vocel | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Pascal Brunner | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Johann Willems | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Suc | 6-2, 1-1, Dominik Suc - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Teppich | ||||
25.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Maciej Smola | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F15 - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian-Benedikt Alhorn | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |