SPIELE
09.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marvin Moeller | Guilherme Sousa Severin | 6-0, 6-0 | M15 Loule | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
20.06.02, 21 Jahre
20.06.02, 21 Jahre
Marvin Moeller vs. Guilherme Sousa Severin - Direktduelle
09.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marvin Moeller | Guilherme Sousa Severin | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Loule | Hartplatz |
Marvin Moeller form & Guilherme Sousa Severin form
Marvin Moeller - letzten Spiele
Oeiras 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Rincon | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 7-62, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Klizan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. David Goffin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hazem Naow | 7-60, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alec Deckers | Alec Deckers - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Shaw | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Finn Bass | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kyle Edmund | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Akira Santillan | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Norbert Gombos | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mae Malige | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alec Deckers | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Guilherme Sousa Severin - letzten Spiele
M25 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Herrero | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Sanchez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Quayle | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ajeet Rai | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seth Seely | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-2, 4-3, Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terence Das | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Moeller | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Rodeia | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Teixeira | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Pena Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.18 | vs. Victor Manzanet Belles | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.18 | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.18 | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.17 | vs. Jose Von Hafe Perez | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.17 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |