SPIELE
06.05.19 | Viertelfinale | Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev | Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma | - nicht angetreten | M15 Sozopol | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Bulgarien
10.03.97, 27 Jahre
10.03.97, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Estland
12.05.00, 23 Jahre
12.05.00, 23 Jahre
Bulgarien
03.01.01, 23 Jahre
03.01.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Estland
03.04.98, 26 Jahre
03.04.98, 26 Jahre
Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev vs. Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma - Direktduelle
06.05.19 | Viertelfinale | Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev | Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma | Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | M15 Sozopol | Hartplatz |
Martin Dimitrov form & Daniil Glinka form
Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev - letzten Spiele
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci/Valentin Vanta | 3-6, 6-4, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza/Dante Gennaro | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tihomir Grozdanov/Simon Anthony Ivanov | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Roman Boychuk/Bartosz Wojnar | 2-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Plovdiv - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma | Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma/Kenneth Raisma - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 Halbfinale | vs. Alec Adamson/Vasil Kirkov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia/Kristian Lozan | 7-5, 4-1, Shalva Dzhanashia/Kristian Lozan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma - letzten Spiele
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.20 Halbfinale | vs. Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost | 4-6, 7-5, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Adrien Burdet/Leandro Riedi | 4-6, 7-65, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Loncar/Lucas Renard | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Martin Borisiouk/Ivan Liutarevich | - Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Carl Bret Parko/Kevin Suvi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Francisco Cerundolo/Joao Pedro Sorgi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Luka Jankovic/Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 Finale | vs. Pierre Faivre/Maxime Tchoutakian | 6-4, 5-7, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ljubomir Celebic/Milan Drinic | 6-3, Ljubomir Celebic/Milan Drinic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. David Pichler/Martins Podzus | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich/Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Martin Dimitrov/Dian Nedev | - Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Shahar Elbaz/Gilad Tamar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |