SPIELE
04.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martim Simoes | Guilherme Silva (POR) | 6-1, 6-3 | M15 Setubal | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Portugal
02.12.03, 20 Jahre
02.12.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
07.04.02, 22 Jahre
07.04.02, 22 Jahre
Martim Simoes vs. Guilherme Silva (POR) - Direktduelle
04.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martim Simoes | Guilherme Silva (POR) | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Setubal | Hartplatz |
Martim Simoes form & Guilherme Silva (POR) form
Martim Simoes - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diogo Marques | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Rocha | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-3, 6-77, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Perez Martin | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 3-6, 0-3, - Martim Simoes - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Gonzalez-Galino | 1-6, 7-64, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jay Clarke | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marco Berti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lars Aregger | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Ferro Duarte | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Schoen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Cortez | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Vilaca | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfredo Casso | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duarte Melo | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Guilherme Silva (POR) - letzten Spiele
M25 Sanxenxo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Salgado | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Rodeia | - Guilherme Silva (POR) - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Oliveira - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illia Stoliar | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Lemos Gomes | 1-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Teixeira | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Portugal | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |