SPIELE
12.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marlon Vankan | Giordan Kunz | 6-0, 6-0 | M15 Trier | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
14.01.98, 26 Jahre
14.01.98, 26 Jahre
Marlon Vankan vs. Giordan Kunz - Direktduelle
12.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marlon Vankan | Giordan Kunz | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Trier | Sandplatz |
Marlon Vankan form & Giordan Kunz form
Marlon Vankan - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Atakan Karahan | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane | 7-65, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Atakan Karahan | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Kim | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Axel Nefve | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dan Martin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 0-6, 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 0-2, - Marlon Vankan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Adam Heinonen | 2-6, 0-2, - Marlon Vankan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Louis Dussin | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Martin Landaluce | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marvin Moeller | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Tom Paris | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stepan Baum | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Giordan Kunz - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fantini | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Kristof Minarik | 0-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgos Papadopoulos | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iacopo Sada | 6-1, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kovac | 7-61, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jera Staley | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Billy Harris | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Ganchev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bronka | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Folliot | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Burak Bilgin | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Max Houkes | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Matvievici | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Botezan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oberentfelden - Teppich | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yohei Otsuka | 1-6, 2-3, - Giordan Kunz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |